Please wait ...
0%

Blue Circle 2.50 - Template Test Survey v1.4 MOBILE (English)

Total records in survey : 2

Results
Number of records in this query:63
Total records in survey:63
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for arraySD(SQ001)
Array (Semantic Differential Question Type)
[facilisis|luptatum]
Answer Count Percentage
- (A1) 1 1.59%  
-/+ (A2) 1 1.59%  
+ (A3) 1 1.59%  
No answer 29 46.03%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arraySD(SQ002)
Array (Semantic Differential Question Type)
[eleifend|possim]
Answer Count Percentage
- (A1) 0 0.00%  
-/+ (A2) 1 1.59%  
+ (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 31 49.21%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arraySD(SQ003)
Array (Semantic Differential Question Type)
[tincidunt|minim]
Answer Count Percentage
- (A1) 0 0.00%  
-/+ (A2) 1 1.59%  
+ (A3) 0 0.00%  
No answer 31 49.21%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

   
Field summary for array5(SQ001)
Array (5 point choice)
[At vero eos et accusam et justo]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.00%
Sum (Answers)00%0%
Number of cases32100.00% 
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  
Arithmetic mean  0 
Standard deviation 0 

   
Field summary for array5(SQ002)
Array (5 point choice)
[Stet clita kasd gubergren]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.00%
Sum (Answers)00%0%
Number of cases32100.00% 
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  
Arithmetic mean  0 
Standard deviation 0 

   
Field summary for array5(SQ003)
Array (5 point choice)
[Vel illum dolore eu feugiat]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 1 3.12% 3.12%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.00%
Sum (Answers)1100.00%100.00%
Number of cases32100.00% 
No answer 31 49.21%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  
Arithmetic mean  3 
Standard deviation 0 

   
Field summary for array5(SQ004)
Array (5 point choice)
[Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet]
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 0 0.00% 0.00%
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00% 0.00%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.00%
Sum (Answers)00%0%
Number of cases32100.00% 
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  
Arithmetic mean  0 
Standard deviation 0 

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ001][SQ001]
Array (Numbers)
[Accumsan et iusto odio] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ001][SQ002]
Array (Numbers)
[Accumsan et iusto odio] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ001][SQ003]
Array (Numbers)
[Accumsan et iusto odio] [accumsan]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ002][SQ001]
Array (Numbers)
[Delenit augue duis dolore] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ002][SQ002]
Array (Numbers)
[Delenit augue duis dolore] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ002][SQ003]
Array (Numbers)
[Delenit augue duis dolore] [accumsan]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ003][SQ001]
Array (Numbers)
[Iriure dolor in hendrerit] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ003][SQ002]
Array (Numbers)
[Iriure dolor in hendrerit] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum[SQ003][SQ003]
Array (Numbers)
[Iriure dolor in hendrerit] [accumsan]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ001][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Accumsan et iusto odio] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 32 50.79%  
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed -1 -1.59%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ001][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Accumsan et iusto odio] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 32 50.79%  
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed -1 -1.59%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ001][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Accumsan et iusto odio] [accumsan]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 31 49.21%  
1 (1) 1 1.59%  
No answer 31 49.21%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ002][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Delenit augue duis dolore] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 32 50.79%  
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed -1 -1.59%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ002][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Delenit augue duis dolore] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 31 49.21%  
1 (1) 1 1.59%  
No answer 31 49.21%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ002][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Delenit augue duis dolore] [accumsan]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 32 50.79%  
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed -1 -1.59%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ003][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Iriure dolor in hendrerit] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 31 49.21%  
1 (1) 1 1.59%  
No answer 31 49.21%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ003][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Iriure dolor in hendrerit] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 32 50.79%  
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed -1 -1.59%  

Field summary for arrayNum2[SQ003][SQ003]
Array (Numbers) 2
[Iriure dolor in hendrerit] [accumsan]
Answer Count Percentage
0 (0) 32 50.79%  
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed -1 -1.59%  

Field summary for arrayNum3[SQ001][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) 3
[Accumsan et iusto odio] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum3[SQ001][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) 3
[Accumsan et iusto odio] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum3[SQ002][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) 3
[Delenit augue duis dolore] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 31 49.21%  
Not completed or Not displayed 32 50.79%  

Field summary for arrayNum3[SQ002][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) 3
[Delenit augue duis dolore] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum3[SQ003][SQ001]
Array (Numbers) 3
[Iriure dolor in hendrerit] [enim]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayNum3[SQ003][SQ002]
Array (Numbers) 3
[Iriure dolor in hendrerit] [exerci]
Answer Count Percentage
1 (1) 0 0.00%  
2 (2) 0 0.00%  
3 (3) 0 0.00%  
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00%  
6 (6) 0 0.00%  
7 (7) 0 0.00%  
8 (8) 0 0.00%  
9 (9) 0 0.00%  
10 (10) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayYNU(SQ001)
Array (Yes/No/Uncertain)
[Sed diam nonumy eirmod tempor]
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (Y) 0 0.00%  
No (N) 0 0.00%  
Uncertain (U) 1 1.59%  
No answer 31 49.21%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayYNU(SQ002)
Array (Yes/No/Uncertain)
[No sea takimata sanctus est Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet]
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (Y) 0 0.00%  
No (N) 0 0.00%  
Uncertain (U) 0 0.00%  
No answer 32 50.79%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ001)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Consetetur sadipscing elitr eirmod tempor invidunt]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 3 4.76%  
wisi (A2) 2 3.17%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 26 41.27%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ002)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 2 3.17%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 26 41.27%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ003)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 3 4.76%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 27 42.86%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ004)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores et ea rebum]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ005)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ006)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ007)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Consetetur sadipscing elitr eirmod tempor invidunt]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ008)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ009)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ010)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores et ea rebum]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ011)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ012)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ013)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Consetetur sadipscing elitr eirmod tempor invidunt]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ014)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ015)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 1 1.59%  
veniam (A3) 1 1.59%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ016)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores et ea rebum]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ017)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ018)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ019)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Consetetur sadipscing elitr eirmod tempor invidunt]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ020)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ021)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ022)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores et ea rebum]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ023)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ024)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Consetetur sadipscing elitr eirmod tempor invidunt]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ025)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ026)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ027)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores et ea rebum]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ028)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ029)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 2 3.17%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 28 44.44%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for arrayheaderrepeat(SQ030)
Array Question with lots of options to test header repeat headings which are by default shown if there are more than 25 answer options
[Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor]
Answer Count Percentage
vero (A1) 2 3.17%  
wisi (A2) 0 0.00%  
veniam (A3) 3 4.76%  
molestie (A7) 0 0.00%  
No answer 27 42.86%  
Not completed or Not displayed 31 49.21%  

Field summary for numerical:
Numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for ranking [1]
Ranking[Ranking 1]
Answer Count Percentage
iriure (A1) 1 1.59%  
dolore (A2) 0 0.00%  
feugiatare (A3) 1 1.59%  
minibore (A4) 1 1.59%  
Not completed or Not displayed 60 95.24%  

Field summary for ranking [2]
Ranking[Ranking 2]
Answer Count Percentage
iriure (A1) 0 0.00%  
dolore (A2) 0 0.00%  
feugiatare (A3) 0 0.00%  
minibore (A4) 1 1.59%  
Not completed or Not displayed 62 98.41%  

Field summary for ranking [3]
Ranking[Ranking 3]
Answer Count Percentage
iriure (A1) 0 0.00%  
dolore (A2) 0 0.00%  
feugiatare (A3) 1 1.59%  
minibore (A4) 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 62 98.41%  

Field summary for ranking [4]
Ranking[Ranking 4]
Answer Count Percentage
iriure (A1) 0 0.00%  
dolore (A2) 1 1.59%  
feugiatare (A3) 0 0.00%  
minibore (A4) 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 62 98.41%  

   
Field summary for fivePointChoice
5 point choice
Answer Count Percentage Sum
1 (1) 1 1.59% 3.17%
2 (2) 1 1.59%  
3 (3) 2 3.17% 3.17%
4 (4) 0 0.00%  
5 (5) 0 0.00% 0.00%
Sum (Answers)4100.00%100.00%
Number of cases4100.00% 
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 59 93.65%  
Arithmetic mean  2.25 
Standard deviation 0.96 

Field summary for gender
Gender question
Answer Count Percentage
Female (F) 0 0.00%  
Male (M) 2 3.17%  
No answer 11 17.46%  
Not completed or Not displayed 50 79.37%  

Field summary for listDd
List (dropdown)
Answer Count Percentage
Velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat (A1) 0 0.00%  
Blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit (A2) 0 0.00%  
Nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam (A3) 0 0.00%  
Other 2 3.17%  
No answer 11 17.46%  
Not completed or Not displayed 50 79.37%  

Field summary for listRadio
List (radio)
Answer Count Percentage
Show next question (using conditions) (A1) 2 3.17%  
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr, sed diam nonumy eirmod tempor invidunt ut labore et dolore magna aliquyam erat, sed diam voluptua. (A2) 0 0.00%  
Suscipit lobortis nisl (A3) 0 0.00%  
Other 0 0.00%  
No answer 11 17.46%  
Not completed or Not displayed 50 79.37%  

Field summary for listRadio2
List (radio) 2
Answer Count Percentage
Illum dolore eu feugiat (A1) 0 0.00%  
Eum iriure dolor in hendrerit wisi enim ad minim veniam quis nostrud (A2) 0 0.00%  
Ipsum dolor sit amet (A3) 0 0.00%  
Wisi enim ad minim veniam (A4) 0 0.00%  
Esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu (A5) 0 0.00%  
Blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait (A6) 0 0.00%  
Tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option (A7) 1 1.59%  
Other 0 0.00%  
No answer 1 1.59%  
Not completed or Not displayed 61 96.83%  

Field summary for listComment
List with comment
Answer Count Percentage
Hendrerit in vulputate velit (A1) 1 1.59%  
Molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat (A2) 1 1.59%  
At vero eos et accusam et justo duo dolores et ea rebum (A3) 1 1.59%  
Comments 2 3.17%  
No answer 10 15.87%  
Not completed or Not displayed 50 79.37%  

Field summary for yesno
Yes/No
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (Y) 0 0.00%  
No (N) 2 3.17%  
No answer 11 17.46%  
Not completed or Not displayed 50 79.37%  

Field summary for multiNumInput [Stet clita kasd gubergren, no sea takimata sanctus est Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr, sed diam nonumy eirmod tempor invidunt ut labore et dolore magna aliquyam erat, sed diam voluptua.]:
Multiple numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 1
Sum 87.0000000000
Standard deviation 0
Average 87
Minimum 87.0000000000
Maximum 87.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for multiNumInput [Eleifend option congue]:
Multiple numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for multiNumInput [Esse molestie consequat]:
Multiple numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for multiNumInput [Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam]:
Multiple numerical input
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for multiNumInput2 [Eleifend option congue nihil]:
Multiple numerical input 2
Calculation Result
Count 1
Sum 7.0000000000
Standard deviation 0
Average 7
Minimum 7.0000000000
Maximum 7.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for multiNumInput2 [Eleifend option congue]:
Multiple numerical input 2
Calculation Result
Count 1
Sum 2.0000000000
Standard deviation 0
Average 2
Minimum 2.0000000000
Maximum 2.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for multiNumInput2 [Esse molestie consequat]:
Multiple numerical input 2
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for multiNumInput2 [Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam]:
Multiple numerical input 2
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for multiNumInput3 [Eleifend option congue nihil]:
Multiple numerical input 3
Calculation Result
Count 2
Sum 4.0000000000
Standard deviation 0
Average 2
Minimum 2.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 2
Maximum 2.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for multiNumInput3 [Eleifend option congue]:
Multiple numerical input 3
Calculation Result
Count 2
Sum 4.0000000000
Standard deviation 0
Average 2
Minimum 2.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 2
Maximum 2.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for multiNumInput3 [Esse molestie consequat]:
Multiple numerical input 3
Calculation Result
Count 2
Sum 2.0000000000
Standard deviation 0
Average 1
Minimum 1.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 1
Maximum 1.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for multiNumInput3 [Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam]:
Multiple numerical input 3
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for multiNumInput4 [Eleifend option congue nihil]:
Multiple numerical input 4
Calculation Result
Count 3
Sum 100.0000000000
Standard deviation 25.59
Average 33.33
Minimum 5.0000000000
2nd quartile (Median) 28
Maximum 67.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for multiNumInput4 [Eleifend option congue]:
Multiple numerical input 4
Calculation Result
Count 1
Sum 23.0000000000
Standard deviation 0
Average 23
Minimum 23.0000000000
Maximum 23.0000000000
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Field summary for multiNumInput4 [Esse molestie consequat]:
Multiple numerical input 4
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for multiNumInput4 [Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam]:
Multiple numerical input 4
Calculation Result
Count 0
Sum
Standard deviation 0
Average 0
Minimum
Maximum
Null values are ignored in calculations
Q1 and Q3 calculated using minitab method
Not enough values for calculation
Field summary for multiOptions
Multiple options
Answer Count Percentage
Duo dolores et ea rebum (SQ001) 2 3.17%  
Eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate (SQ002) 0 0.00%  
Suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea (SQ003) 0 0.00%  
Other 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 59 93.65%  

Field summary for multiOptions2
Multiple options 2
Answer Count Percentage
Duo dolores et ea rebum (SQ001) 3 4.76%  
Eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate (SQ002) 0 0.00%  
Suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea (SQ003) 0 0.00%  
Iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit (SQ004) 0 0.00%  
Iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit hendrerit dolor augue dolore suscipit rebum (SQ005) 0 0.00%  
Minim veniam quis nostrud exerci tation (SQ006) 0 0.00%  
Luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te (SQ007) 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 59 93.65%  

Field summary for multiOptionsCom
Multiple options with comments
Stet clita kasd gubergren, no sea takimata sanctus est Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consetetur sadipscing elitr, sed diam nonumy eirmod tempor invidunt ut labore et dolore magna aliquyam erat, sed diam voluptua. 0 0.00%  
Eleifend option congue 1 1.59%  
Esse molestie consequat 0 0.00%  
Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam 1 1.59%  
Other 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 59 93.65%